42nd Olympiad 2016 Women
Baku, du 1er septembre au 14 septembre 2016
Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2159 LUX Rp:2083  rtg: -17,8    
Elo FED Pts. Rés. Éch.
1   Ju Wenjun GM 2583 CHN 7,5 s 0 1
2 Lu Rachel WCM 1671 HKG 4,5 w ½ 1
3   Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias WIM 2199 INA 6,0 w ½ 1
4 Diaz Cesar Wilsaida Pieranlly WFM 1889 DOM 1,5 s 1 1
5   Narva Mai WIM 2238 EST 4,0 s 0 1
6 Al-Rufaye Iman Hasan Mohammed WIM 2001 IRQ 6,0 w 1 1
8   Mendieta Kathya WFM 1943 NCA 5,0 s ½ 1
9 Cramling Pia GM 2444 SWE 8,5 w 0 1
10   Soondarsingh Aditi WCM 1736 TTO 2,0 w 1 1
11 Milligan Helen CM 2040 NZL 6,5 s ½ 1
Bakalarz Grazyna WFM 1953 LUX Rp:1954  rtg>: -4,6  
Elo FED Pts. Rés. Éch.
1   Zhao Xue GM 2522 CHN 3,5 w 0 2
2 Kannappan Sigappi 1864 HKG 8,5 s 0 2
4   Munoz Santana Doribel WCM 1899 DOM 4,5 w ½ 2
5 Tsiganova Monika WIM 2095 EST 5,5 w ½ 2
6   Jalaluldeen Kareen Kamal J. WFM 1824 IRQ 4,5 s ½ 2
7 Repkova Eva IM 2332 SVK 5,5 s 0 1
8   Granados Diaz Maria Esther WIM 1831 NCA 3,5 w 1 2
9 Agrest Inna WIM 2222 SWE 6,5 s ½ 2
10   Smith Javanna WFM 1759 TTO 3,0 s 1 2
11 Zhang Jasmine Haomo WCM 1721 NZL 6,5 w ½ 2
Biryukov Alice 1898 LUX Rp:1880  rtg: -13,2  
Elo FED Pts. Rés. Éch.
1   Tan Zhongyi WGM 2475 CHN 9,0 s 0 3
2 Deng Jing Xin Crystal 1625 HKG 6,0 w 1 3
3   Faruq Afifa Ayyun WFM 1667 INA 2,5 s 0 2
4 Jose Polanco Kenia WCM 1923 DOM 3,5 s 1 3
5   Narva Triin WCM 2023 EST 8,0 s 0 3
6 A-ALI Sali Abbas Abdulzahra WFM 1728 IRQ 4,5 w 1 3
7   Maslikova Veronika WIM 2247 SVK 6,0 w 0 2
Kremer Nadine 1844 LUX Rp:1772  rtg: -22  
Elo FED Pts. Rés. Éch.
1   Guo Qi IM 2417 CHN 5,5 w 0 4
2 Lee Lok Yi 1497 HKG 1,0 s 1 4
3   Putri Regita Desyari   1623 INA 7,0 w 0 3
5 Narva Regina WFM 2009 EST 2,5 w 0 4
6   Al-Fayyadh Zainab Asif Abdulah 1703 IRQ 3,5 s 1 4
7 Vrbova Niki WFM 2186 SVK 5,5 s 0 3
8   Alarcon Pamela   1834 NCA 2,5 s 1 3
9 Bengtsson Jessica 2005 SWE 2,5 w 0 3
10   Yearwood Shannon CM 1662 TTO 5,0 w 0 3
11 Song Kate 1681 NZL 4,0 s 1 3
Blond Hanten Elsa 1745 LUX Rp:1724  rtg: +33,2  
Elo FED Pts. Rés. Éch.
3   Walukow Theodora Paulina   0 INA 4,5 s 0 4
4 Villar Acevedo Darlin Rocio 1781 DOM 5,5 w 1 4
7   Motycakova Monika WFM 2109 SVK 6,5 w 0 4
8 Moraga Maria 1732 NCA 5,5 w 1 4
9   Cramling Bellon Anna   1913 SWE 3,0 s ½ 4
10 Johnson Gabriella WCM 1794 TTO 7,5 s ½ 4
11   Braganza Nadia   1392 NZL 4,0 w ½ 4