Championnat jeunes par équipes 2017

 

Place Equipe ELO J G N P Pts Eq. B.Pts.
Place Participant ELO J G N P Pts Buchh
1 Echternach 1 1577 5 5 0 0 10 54
  LOPEZ POPOV Ivan 1943 5 4 1 0 14 48
  BURDOT Louis 1478 5 3 1 1 12 56
  BURDOT Clara 1449 5 4 1 0 14 51
  MANDER Joe 1439 5 4 1 0 14 48
                 
2 Bonnevoie 1 1629 5 4 0 1 8 54
  MALTEZEANU Stefan 1896 4 3 0 1 9 52
  DISHMAN Matthew 1704 5 5 0 0 15 43
  MUKHAMEDIEV Boris 1516 5 4 1 0 14 52
  BASINAS Konstantinos 1400 5 4 0 1 13 49
  XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos 1375 1 1 0 0 3 42
                 
3 Differdange 1 1415 5 3 0 2 6 47
  BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1711 4 2 1 1 9 52
  GERARD Francois 1529 5 3 1 1 12 49
  CHALABI Tom 1470 2 2 0 0 6 42
  RENN Kevin Reinhold 1561 5 3 0 2 11 53
  RENN Max 1371 3 1 1 1 6 53
  SADLER Michel 1200 1 1 0 0 3 43
                 
4 Differdange 2 1200 5 2 1 2 5 42
  RENN Max 1371 2 1 0 1 4 45
  SADLER Michel 1200 2 2 0 0 6 48
  BELLO MARTINEZ Jonathan 1200 1 1 0 0 3 42
  ROSEN Noa 1200 5 2 0 3 9 48
  LEQUEUX Sylvain 1200 3 3 0 0 9 48
  SEBAA Massinissa 1200 3 1 0 2 4 50
  BADALE Alina 1200 2 1 1 0 5 46
  BURTON Logan 1200 2 0 0 2 2 51
                 
5 Bonnevoie 3 1212 5 2 1 2 5 36
  FOUQUET Alexandre 1237 2 2 0 0 6 49
  REDING Tom 1211 3 2 0 1 7 48
  ZIAI Reza 1200 2 1 0 1 4 44
  ZIAI Haris 1200 3 1 0 2 5 51
  MALTEZEANU Sebastien 1200 4 1 0 2 6 51
  SINGH Krish-Leo 1200 4 2 0 2 8 46
  BON3 Br3 ff   1 0 0 1 0 35
  BON3 Br4 ff   1 0 0 1 0 35
                 
6 Echternach 2 1228 5 2 1 2 5 35
  BURDOT Yvan 1311 5 0 0 5 5 59
  OBERWEIS Anaïd 1200 2 1 1 0 5 45
  CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian 1200 5 3 0 2 11 51
  BERNARD David 1200 3 2 0 1 7 53
  ZACCARIA Noa 1200 2 0 0 2 2 53
  MANZONI Maxim 1200 2 1 0 1 4 46
  BRITTNER Laurent 1200 1 0 0 1 1 41
                 
7 Bonnevoie 2 1292 5 2 1 2 5 34
  XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos 1375 4 0 0 4 4 54
  PASCOAL VAZ Maria Francisca 1276 4 0 0 4 4 61
  VLAD Onea 1272 5 3 0 2 11 48
  NASOPOULOS Christos 1244 3 1 0 2 5 52
  FOUQUET Alexandre 1237 3 2 0 1 7 46
  ZIAI Reza 1200 1 1 0 0 3 33
                 
8 La Tour 1219 5 2 0 3 4 38
  MARTIN MAGALHAES Fabian 1263 4 2 0 2 8 46
  MARINKOVSKI Stefan 1212 3 0 1 2 4 51
  VON KAMEKE Giustina 1200 3 0 0 3 3 51
  MARINKOVSKI Adriana 1200 2 0 0 2 2 44
  MARTIN-GONCALVES Margaux 1200 3 2 0 1 7 43
  CHERNAKOV Pavel 1284 1 0 1 0 2 44
  MILLER Lysander 1200 2 2 0 0 6 40
  SERGEEV Ilja 1200 2 2 0 0 6 37
                 
9 Echternach 3 1200 5 1 0 4 2 23
  OBERWEIS Jamie 1200 2 0 0 2 2 45
  MANZONI Maxim 1200 3 0 0 3 3 45
  BRITTNER Laurent 1200 4 0 0 4 4 50
  BURDOT Dora 1200 5 1 1 3 8 51
  ORR Loa 1200 3 1 0 2 5 44
  Brett 3 ff   1 0 0 0 1 38
  Brett 4 ff   2 0 0 2 0 35
                 
10 Dommeldange-Beggen 1200 5 0 0 5 0 19
  BOUW Lars 1200 5 3 1 1 12 40
  BOUW Myriam 1200 5 1 0 4 7 51
  M 10  Br 3   5 0 0 5 0 35
  M 10  Br 4   5 0 0 5 0 35

 

 

Championnat jeunes par équipes 2017          
             
1ère ronde          
  Equipe / Participant Equipe / Participant R. Résultat R.
1 Bonnevoie 1 La Tour 12 4
1 MALTEZEANU Stefan MARTIN MAGALHAES Fabian 1 0
2 DISHMAN Matthew MARINKOVSKI Stefan 1 0
3 MUKHAMEDIEV Boris VON KAMEKE Giustina 1 0
4 BASINAS Konstantinos MARINKOVSKI Adriana 1 0
             
2 Bonnevoie 3 Echternach 1 4 12
1 REDING Tom LOPEZ POPOV Ivan 0 1
2 ZIAI Reza BURDOT Louis 0 1
3 ZIAI Haris BURDOT Clara 0 1
4 MALTEZEANU Sebastien MANDER Joe 0 1
             
3 Differdange 1 Echternach 3 12 4
1 GERARD Francois OBERWEIS Jamie 1 0
2 RENN Kevin Reinhold MANZONI Maxim 1 0
3 RENN Max BRITTNER Laurent 1 0
4 SADLER Michel BURDOT Dora 1 0
             
4 Differdange 2 Bonnevoie 2 7 8
1 BELLO MARTINEZ Jonathan XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos 1 0
2 ROSEN Noa VLAD Onea 0 1
3 LEQUEUX Sylvain NASOPOULOS Christos 1 0
4 ff FOUQUET Alexandre +
             
5 Echternach 2 Dommeldange-Beggen 10 4
1 BURDOT Yvan BOUW Lars 0 1
2 OBERWEIS Anaïd BOUW Myriam 1 0
3 CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian ff +
4 BERNARD David ff +
             
             
2e ronde          
  Equipe / Participant Equipe / Participant R Résultat R
1 Bonnevoie 2 Bonnevoie 1 4 12
1 XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos MALTEZEANU Stefan 0 1
2 PASCOAL VAZ Maria Francisca DISHMAN Matthew 0 1
3 VLAD Onea MUKHAMEDIEV Boris 0 1
4 NASOPOULOS Christos BASINAS Konstantinos 0 1
             
2 Echternach 1 Differdange 1 9 7
1 LOPEZ POPOV Ivan BLOND HANTEN Elsa ½ ½
2 BURDOT Louis GERARD Francois ½ ½
3 BURDOT Clara RENN Kevin Reinhold 1 0
4 MANDER Joe RENN Max ½ ½
             
3 La Tour Echternach 2 7 9
1 MARTIN MAGALHAES Fabian BURDOT Yvan 1 0
2 MARINKOVSKI Stefan OBERWEIS Anaïd ½ ½
3 VON KAMEKE Giustina CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian 0 1
4 MARINKOVSKI Adriana BERNARD David 0 1
             
4 Dommeldange-Beggen Bonnevoie 3 2 12
1 BOUW Lars FOUQUET Alexandre 0 1
2 BOUW Myriam REDING Tom 0 1
3 ff MALTEZEANU Sebastien +
4 ff SINGH Krish-Leo +
             
5 Echternach 3 Differdange 2 5 11
1 OBERWEIS Jamie SADLER Michel 0 1
2 MANZONI Maxim ROSEN Noa 0 1
3 BRITTNER Laurent LEQUEUX Sylvain 0 1
4 BURDOT Dora BADALE Alina ½ ½
             
             
4e ronde          
  Equipe / Participant Equipe / Participant R Résultat R
1 Echternach 2 Echternach 1 4 12
1 BURDOT Yvan LOPEZ POPOV Ivan 0 1
2 CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian BURDOT Louis 0 1
3 BERNARD David BURDOT Clara 0 1
4 ZACCARIA Noa MANDER Joe 0 1
             
2 Bonnevoie 1 Differdange 1 12 4
1 MALTEZEANU Stefan BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1 0
2 DISHMAN Matthew GERARD Francois 1 0
3 MUKHAMEDIEV Boris RENN Kevin Reinhold 1 0
4 BASINAS Konstantinos RENN Max 1 0
             
3 Bonnevoie 3 Bonnevoie 2 8 8
1 FOUQUET Alexandre XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos 1 0
2 REDING Tom PASCOAL VAZ Maria Francisca 1 0
3 MALTEZEANU Sebastien VLAD Onea 0 1
4 SINGH Krish-Leo NASOPOULOS Christos 0 1
             
4 Differdange 2 La Tour 12 4
1 SADLER Michel MARTIN MAGALHAES Fabian 1 0
2 ROSEN Noa MARINKOVSKI Stefan 1 0
3 LEQUEUX Sylvain VON KAMEKE Giustina 1 0
4 BADALE Alina MARTIN-GONCALVES Margaux 1 0
             
5 Dommeldange-Beggen Echternach 3 6 8
1 BOUW Lars MANZONI Maxim 1 0
2 BOUW Myriam BRITTNER Laurent 1 0
3 ff BURDOT Dora +
4 ff ORR Loa +
             
             
4e ronde          
  Equipe / Participant Equipe / Participant R Résultat R
1 Echternach 1 Bonnevoie 1 9 6
1 LOPEZ POPOV Ivan MALTEZEANU Stefan +
2 BURDOT Louis DISHMAN Matthew 0 1
3 BURDOT Clara MUKHAMEDIEV Boris ½ ½
4 MANDER Joe BASINAS Konstantinos 1 0
             
2 Differdange 2 Echternach 2 8 8
1 RENN Max BURDOT Yvan 1 0
2 ROSEN Noa CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian 0 1
3 BURTON Logan MANZONI Maxim 0 1
4 SEBAA Massinissa BRITTNER Laurent 1 0
             
3 Differdange 1 Bonnevoie 2 12 4
1 BLOND HANTEN Elsa XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos 1 0
2 GERARD Francois PASCOAL VAZ Maria Francisca 1 0
3 CHALABI Tom VLAD Onea 1 0
4 RENN Kevin Reinhold FOUQUET Alexandre 1 0
             
4 Echternach 3 Bonnevoie 3 3 10
1 BURDOT Dora ZIAI Reza 0 1
2 ORR Loa ZIAI Haris 0 1
3 ff MALTEZEANU Sebastien ff 0 0
4 ff SINGH Krish-Leo +
             
5 La Tour Dommeldange-Beggen 11 3
1 CHERNAKOV Pavel BOUW Lars ½ ½
2 MILLER Lysander BOUW Myriam 1 0
3 SERGEEV Ilja ff +
4 SABATINI Edouard ff +
             
             
5e ronde          
  Equipe / Participant Equipe / Participant R Résultat R
1 Echternach 1 Differdange 2 12 4
1 LOPEZ POPOV Ivan RENN Max 1 0
2 BURDOT Louis ROSEN Noa 1 0
3 BURDOT Clara BURTON Logan 1 0
4 MANDER Joe SEBAA Massinissa 1 0
             
2 Bonnevoie 1 Echternach 2 12 4
1 DISHMAN Matthew BURDOT Yvan 1 0
2 MUKHAMEDIEV Boris CAMACHO MOPOSITA Kevin Brian 1 0
3 BASINAS Konstantinos ZACCARIA Noa 1 0
4 XIROUCHAKIS Stylianos MANZONI Maxim 1 0
             
3 Bonnevoie 3 Differdange 1 2 12
1 ZIAI Haris BLOND HANTEN Elsa 0 1
2 SINGH Krish-Leo GERARD Francois 0 1
3 ff CHALABI Tom +
4 ff RENN Kevin Reinhold +
             
4 Bonnevoie 2 Dommeldange-Beggen 10 4
1 PASCOAL VAZ Maria Francisca BOUW Lars 0 1
2 VLAD Onea BOUW Myriam 1 0
3 FOUQUET Alexandre ff +
4 ZIAI Reza ff +
             
5 Echternach 3 La Tour 3 12
1 BRITTNER Laurent MILLER Lysander 0 1
2 BURDOT Dora SERGEEV Ilja 0 1
3 ORR Loa SABATINI Edouard 0 1
4 ff Mc Leod Theo +