6th ESNA 2019 San Marino

6th ESNA Team Championship
San Marino, du 23 au 31 mars 2019
1er tour, le 24 mars 2019
Luxembourg Andorra 1 : 3
Gengler Pierre 2154 GM De La Riva Aguado Oscar 2459 0 – 1
Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 IM Fluvia Poyatos Jordi 2463 0 – 1
Schartz Alain 2081 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2427 1 – 0
Hoegener Claude 2069 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel 2271 0 – 1
2e tour, le 25 mars 2019
Faroe Islands Luxembourg 3 : 1
GM Ziska Helgi Dam 2538 Gengler Pierre 2154 1 – 0
IM Rodgaard John 2281 Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 1 – 0
Thorsteinsson Sjurdur 2222 Schartz Alain 2081 ½ – ½
Apol Luitjen Akselsson 1906 Hoegener Claude 2069 ½ – ½
3e tour, le 25 mars 2019
Luxembourg Liechtenstein 2½:1½
Gengler Pierre 2154 CM Ferster Fabian 2133 1 – 0
Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 Frick Renato 2009 1 – 0
Hoegener Claude 2069 FM Kock Hans-Uwe 1963 0 – 1
Jeitz Olivier 1988 Jelic Dejan 1908 ½ – ½
4e tour, le 26 mars 2019
Monaco Luxembourg 2½:1½
Ribbegren Karl Johan 2248 Gengler Pierre 2154 0 – 1
GM Efimov Igor 2427 Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 1 – 0
FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2061 Schartz Alain 2081 ½ – ½
WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2282 Hoegener Claude 2069 1 – 0
5e tour, le 27 mars 2019
Luxembourg San Marino 3½: ½
Gengler Pierre 2154 Rossini Paul 1661 1 – 0
Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 FM Volpinari Danilo 1998 1 – 0
Schartz Alain 2081 Berardi Giancarlo 1762 1 – 0
Jeitz Olivier 1988 CM Righi Ezio 2011 ½ – ½
6e tour, le 27 mars 2019
Cyprus Luxembourg 2 : 2
CM Michaelides Konstantinos 2180 Gengler Pierre 2154 0 – 1
CM Constantinou Pavlos 2093 Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 ½ – ½
Florentiades Michalis 1994 Schartz Alain 2081 ½ – ½
FM Klerides Paris 2138 Hoegener Claude 2069 1 – 0
7e tour, le 28 mars 2019
Luxembourg Guernsey 3½: ½
Gengler Pierre 2154 CM Kirby Peter J. 1976 1 – 0
Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 FM Hamperl Fred 2066 1 – 0
Schartz Alain 2081 CM Rowe Peter 1972 1 – 0
Hoegener Claude 2069 Nevska Gerda 1790 ½ – ½
8e tour, le 29 mars 2019
Malta Luxembourg 1½:2½
CM Zerafa Robert 2118 Gengler Pierre 2154 1 – 0
CM Pace Colin 2122 Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 0 – 1
CM Vella Duncan 1993 Schartz Alain 2081 ½ – ½
Said Oliver 1912 Hoegener Claude 2069 0 – 1
9e tour, le 30 mars 2019
Luxembourg Jersey 2½:1½
Gengler Pierre 2154 CM Wojciechowski Paul 1912 1 – 0
Maltezeanu Stefan 2130 FM Hawes Jonathan 2121 ½ – ½
Hoegener Claude 2069 Carpenter Paul A 1000 1 – 0
Jeitz Olivier 1988 Gurner Jem 1751 0 – 1